Sporttabellen - Kegeln

A1-Klasse MännerSPGUVTVP
1. Neumarkt I880058:616
2. Passeier I870142:2214
3. Fugger Sterzing I861143:2113
4. Algund I852137:2712
5. Lana I841332:329
5. Burggräfler I841331:339
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:03
A2-Klasse OstSPGUVTVP
1. Pfalzen I880048,5:15,516
2. Deutschnofen I851236,5:27,511
3. Taufers I850332:3210
3. Welschnofen I850331:3310
5. Am Alping841333:319
6. Montan I832333:318
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:25
A2-Klasse WestSPGUVTVP
1. Neumarkt II880052:1216
2. Nals I860245:1912
3. Jaufenburg851238:2611
4. Aldein I841331,5:32,59
5. Überetsch Eppan I840431,5:32,58
5. Kurtatsch I840431:338
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:30
B-Klasse OstSPGUVTVP
1. Pfalzen II880044:2016
2. Deutschnofen II860242:2212
2. Villnöß I860241:2312
2. Hauenstein860239:2512
5. Lana II850337:2710
6. Jenesien II840433,5:30,58
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:05
B-Klasse WestSPGUVTVP
1. Radein860242:2212
1. Matschatsch I860240:2412
1. Kurtatsch II860238:2612
4. Aldein II850342:2210
4. Tirol Mutspitz II842234:3010
4. Kaltern I850333,5:30,510
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:07
C-Klasse OstSPGUVTVP
1. Pfalzen III761042:1413
2. Ausw. Ratschings III851239:2511
3. Fugger Sterzing II741234,5:21,59
3. Taufers II741229:279
5. Prichsna II840429:358
6. Hölz. 9 Klausen II731329:277
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:07
C-Klasse SüdSPGUVTVP
1. Ausw. Ratschings II880048,5:15,516
2. Kaltern II851238:2611
2. Überetsch Eppan II851238:2611
4. Tramin I850338:2610
5. Aldein IV841336,5:27,59
6. Villnöß II840433:318
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:08
C-Klasse WestSPGUVTVP
1. Burggräfler II870145:1914
2. Vöran II861144:2013
3. Mölten I851239,5:24,511
4. Schnals II850332,5:31,510
4. Algund III850331:3310
6. Lana III841337:279
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:28
D-Klasse OstSPGUVTVP
1. Kaltern III650131:1710
2. Verdings II641128:209
3. Mareo II740331:258
4. Jenesien III630326:226
5. Plose II621323,5:24,55
5. Bruneck 67 II621320:285
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:08
D-Klasse WestSPGUVTVP
1. Tirol Mutspitz IV660037:1112
2. Tramin II760140:1612
3. Partschins II650132:1610
4. Bozen III530220:206
5. Matschatsch II621321:275
6. Montan III620421:274
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:10
A-Klasse FrauenSPGUVTVP
1. Tirol Mutspitz I871042:615
1. Fugger Sterzing I871038:1015
3. Villnöss I851231:1711
4. Plose I850324:2410
5. Vöran Blecherne I841329:199
5. Ausw. Ratschings I841326:229
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:01
B-Klasse Ost FrauenSPGUVTVP
1. Villnöss II760130:1212
2. Deutschnofen751130:1211
2. Taufers751129:1311
4. Verdings750229,5:12,510
5. Pustertal730420,5:21,56
5. Plose II730417:256
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:02
B-Klasse West FrauenSPGUVTVP
1. Schlanders760133:912
2. Partschins742128:1410
3. Tirol Mutspitz II741226:169
4. Montan740324:188
4. Passeier II740323:198
6. Burggräfler730420:226
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 11.11. 13:01
© 2019 Sportnews - IT00853870210