Sporttabellen - Kegeln

A1-Klasse MännerSPGUVTVP
Passeier I00000:00
Hölz. 9 Klausen I00000:00
Nals I00000:00
Algund I00000:00
Naturns I00000:00
Lana I00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 08.09.20 14:23
A2-Klasse OstSPGUVTVP
Pfeffersberg I00000:00
Deutschnofen I00000:00
Pfalzen II00000:00
Kurtatsch I00000:00
Rodeneck00000:00
Taufers I00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 08.09.20 16:14
A2-Klasse WestSPGUVTVP
Passeier II00000:00
Deutschnofen II00000:00
Tirol Mutspitz I00000:00
Vöran I00000:00
Überetsch Eppan I00000:00
Schlanders I00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 08.09.20 14:55
B-Klasse OstSPGUVTVP
Pfalzen III00000:00
Überetsch Eppan II00000:00
Verdings I00000:00
Hauenstein I00000:00
Sarnthein III00000:00
Jenesien II00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 08:48
B-Klasse WestSPGUVTVP
Sarnthein II00000:00
Schnals I00000:00
Mölten I00000:00
Ausw. Ratschings III00000:00
Aldein II00000:00
Partschins I00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 08.09.20 16:45
C-Klasse OstSPGUVTVP
Pfeffersberg II00000:00
Fugger Sterzing II00000:00
Ahrntal II00000:00
Verdings II00000:00
Mareo I00000:00
Prichsna II00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 10:37
C-Klasse SüdSPGUVTVP
Kaltern II00000:00
Passeier III00000:00
Bozen I00000:00
Aldein III00000:00
Villnöß II00000:00
Nals II00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 10:03
C-Klasse WestSPGUVTVP
Tirol Mutspitz III00000:00
Vöran II00000:00
Naturns III00000:00
Algund II00000:00
Schlanders II00000:00
Burggräfler II00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 09:43
D-Klasse OstSPGUVTVP
Montan III00000:00
Kaltern III00000:00
Gröden00000:00
Kiens II00000:00
Hölz. 9 Klausen III00000:00
Plose II00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 11:21
D-Klasse WestSPGUVTVP
Bozen III00000:00
Montan II00000:00
Matschatsch II00000:00
Kurtatsch III00000:00
Vöran III00000:00
Schlanders III00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 11:02
Landesliga OstSPGUVTVP
Prichsna III00000:00
Hauenstein II00000:00
Montan IV00000:00
Pfalzen Haunoldriesen00000:00
Mölten III00000:00
Mareo II00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 11:58
Landesliga WestSPGUVTVP
Partschins III00000:00
Lana IV00000:00
Tirol Mutspitz IV00000:00
Vöran Freizeit00000:00
Jenesien III00000:00
Mölten II00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 11:41
A-Klasse FrauenSPGUVTVP
Ausw. Ratschings I00000:00
Verdings00000:00
Tirol Mutspitz I00000:00
Fugger Sterzing I00000:00
Vöran Blecherne I00000:00
Villnöss I00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 14:17
B-Klasse Ost FrauenSPGUVTVP
Taufers00000:00
Villnöss II00000:00
Brixner Gitschn00000:00
Pfalzen I00000:00
Ausw. Ratschings II00000:00
Pfalzen II00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 14:46
B-Klasse West FrauenSPGUVTVP
Aldein00000:00
Schlanders00000:00
Überetsch Eppan00000:00
Montan00000:00
Deutschnofen00000:00
Passeier II00000:00
alle ansehen
Zuletzt aktualisiert am 09.09.20 15:02
© 2020 Sportnews - IT00853870210